Orders
(0)
News
(0)
Queries
(0)
No updates found in last 7 days.


Q & A

133 Views 0 Ans

Whether Section 8 Company can takeover the trust having same object ?

Section 8- Formation of companies with charitable objects, etc.

Posted By: Barkha 1 month(s) ago

This question has been closed if you want to answer,you have to re-open.


#
Scroll