Orders
(0)
News
(0)
Queries
(0)
No updates found in last 7 days.


Q & A

1229 Views 0 Ans

can a subsidiary company subscribe to debentures of its holding company?

Section 71- Debentures.

Posted By: Khushboo khatreja 1 year(s) ago

This question has been closed if you want to answer,you have to re-open.


#
Scroll